BNCEE Home Page

Schedule BNCEE 2016-2017

FN LN School Code Date 1 Date 2 Date 3 Date 4
DORIS ALOBA NORTH MIAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3941 2/27/2016
ELOISA MIGUELEZ SOUTH HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5201 9/6/2016 9/7/2016 9/8/2016 9/9/2016
CRISTINA DURR MIAMI SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHL 3381 9/12/2016
JANINE FERNANDEZ SUNSET PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5421 9/13/2016 9/14/2016
ALENE WILSON MRYTLE GROVE K-8 (5TH) 3581 9/15/2016
DARRIN JONES LIBERTY CITY 2981 9/16/2016
VERONICA CETNAR MORINGSIDE K-8 (5th) 3501 9/19/2016
NEAH KRIGGER MANDARIN LAKES K-8 0073 9/20/2016 9/30/2016 12/9/2016
ANNA ROJO SWEETWATER 5431 9/21/2016 9/22/2016
ALEXIS PARKER HENRY E.S. REEVES ELEM. SCHOOL 4491 9/23/2016 9/26/2016
ALTHEA RICKETTS-BURKE LAKE STEVENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2801 9/27/2016
VERNITA COLLINS MIAMI PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3301 9/28/2016
VERONICA CETNAR MORINGSIDE K-8 (7th) 3501 9/29/2016
APRIL VIZCAINO NATURAL BRIDGE ELEMENTARY 3661 10/4/2016 10/6/2016
RICHELENE JOSEPH PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR K-8 CENTER (5th) 1441 10/5/2016
RAIZA POU BENT TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 271 10/7/2016
SARA CHERNISKY BROADMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 521 10/10/2016 10/11/2016
JOANNE GERMAIN FULFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2081 10/13/2016 10/14/2016
MARIA TRUJILLO MEADOWLANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3141 10/17/2016 10/18/2016 10/20/2016
RICHELENE JOSEPH PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR K-8 CENTER (7th) 1441 10/19/2016
MARCUS JOHNSON NORLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3701 10/21/2016 10/28/2016
ROXANN BENNERMAN CARIBBEAN K-8 CENTER (5th) 661 10/24/2016 10/25/2016
ROXANNE BENNERMAN CARIBBEAN K-8 CENTER (7th) 661 10/26/2016 10/27/2016
YVETOT ANTOINE LINDA LENTIN K-8 CENTER (5th) 2911 10/31/2016 11/7/2016
DALIA JOHN-LEWIS NATHAN B. YOUNG 5671 11/1/2016
LAUNA FULLER CHARLES R DREW K-8 CENTER 7TH 1401 11/2/2016
AMY SNIDER CAMPBEL DRIVE K-8 (5th) 0651 11/3/2016 11/4/2016
DUBRINA MARTIN KELSEY PHARR 4401 11/9/2016
STELLA SUMMERS BANYAN ES 201 11/10/2016
GERARDO PEREZ SYLVANIA HEIGHTS ELEM. SCHOOL 5441 11/14/2016 11/16/2016
OLGA FERNANDEZ BOWMAN ASHE/DOOLIN K-8 ACADEMY 0451 11/15/2016 11/17/2016
LESLIE DIAZ DR. FREDERICA WILSON 5081 11/18/2016
MONICA ALBA-NUNEZ MADIE IVES COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2581 11/21/2016 11/22/2016
AMY SNIDER CAMPBELL DRIVE K-8 (7th) 0651 11/28/2016 11/29/2016
BARBARA TAVIRES CHARLES DREW K-8 5TH 1401 11/30/2016
YVETUT ANNTOINE LINDA LENTIN K-8 CENTER (7th) 2911 12/1/2016 12/2/2016
JACQUELYN DAVIS HIALEAH GARDENS ELEM. SCHOOL 2111 12/5/2016 12/6/2016 12/8/2016
YOLANDA ELLIS FREDERICK R. DOUGLASS ELEM. 1361 12/7/2016
GIOVANNA SANDINO KENDALE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHL 2651 12/12/2016 12/22/2016 1/20/2017
CRYSTAL JOHNSON GOULDS 0311 12/13/2016 12/15/2016
GERALDINE DEAN SCOTT LAKES 4481 12/14/2016 12/21/2016
MARIA RIVERO FRANCES TUCKER 5561 12/16/2016
JACKIE VILLANEUVIA TWIN LAKES 5601 12/19/2016 12/20/2016
SYLVIA ORDONES EMERSON 1641 12/23/2016
TERESA GARCIA FLAMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1921 1/9/2017 1/10/2017 2/7/2017
ALENE WILSON MRYTLE GROVE K-8 (7TH) 3581 1/11/2017
ZELDA NUNN DR. WILLIAM A. CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 771 1/12/2017 1/13/2017
REGINA FRANCOIS OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4021 1/17/2017 1/19/2017
MARIA ALVAREZ BEN SHEPPARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5021 1/18/2017 1/25/2017 1/26/2017 1/27/2017
ANDRIEN WRIGHT-MULLINGS CUTLER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1241 1/24/2017 2/6/2017
EMILY HEWITT ROCKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4721 1/30/2017 1/31/2017
ACELA ABREU MELROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3181 2/1/2017 2/2/2017
MADDIE YSIDRO CAROL CITY 0681 2/8/2017
MARIBEL GARCIA FLORIDA CIITY 2001 2/9/2017 2/10/2017 2/13/2017
LEWIS DIAZ WEST HIALEAH GARDENS 2371 2/14/2017 2/15/2017 2/16/2017 2/17/2017
MARIE UCETA BELAIRE 0261 2/21/2017 2/22/2017
LOUIS VAZQUEZ NORTH HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHL 3901 2/23/2017 2/24/2017
NANCY COBOS NORTH TWIN LAKE ES 3981 2/28/2017 3/1/2017
ENRIQUE LOPEZ DR. CARLOS FINLAY ES 5061 3/2/2017 3/3/2017
LIZA PRIMELLES FAIRLAWN ES 1801 3/6/2017 3/8/2017
DON CLERVEAUX EARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEM. SCHL 1561 3/7/2017
MARGARITA DUBREUIL FLAGAMI ES 1841 3/9/2017 3/10/2017
MS PARRA ZORA NEALE HURTON ES 2511 3/13/2017 3/14/2017
ISABEL VALLE CHARLES R HADLEY ELEM SCHOOL 2331 3/15/2017 3/16/2017 3/17/2017
MARIA MEDEROS JOE HALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2341 3/20/2017 3/21/2017
THEODORE COOPER CITRUS GROVE ES 801 3/22/2017 3/23/2017
LISA YEAGER E.W.F. STIRRUP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5381 3/27/2017 3/28/2017 3/31/2017
MERCY FERNANDEZ SANTA CLARA ES 4841 3/29/2017 3/30/2017
SUZETTE GUITIAN WINSTON PARK 5961 4/3/2017 4/4/2017 4/6/2017
CARYN NUNEZ MAE WALTERS 5711 4/5/2017 4/7/2017
ADRIANA MARTIN ERNEST R. GRAHAM K-8 ACADEMY 5051 5/8/2017 5/10/2017 5/15/2017 5/16/2017
ANDREA EDWARDS PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4341 5/9/2017
MONTIEL JANET JAMES H BRIGHT ES 481 5/11/2017 5/12/2017
DR. HALL-MAN AGENORIA PASCHAL/OLINDA 4071 5/17/2017 5/22/2017
MARIA GANCEDO COMSTOCK 0881 5/18/2017 5/19/2017
ANNA FERRERR MIAMI SPRINGS MIDDLE 6521 5/23/2017
MARIA BARONA BUNCHE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 0641 5/24/2017
AMARY RIVERA RIVERSIDE 4681 5/30/2017 5/31/2017 6/2/2017 6/5/2017